Licitações

LICITAÇÕES 2013 - 2016

2016

inexigibilidade 37-2016

inexigibilidade 34-2016

inexigibilidade 33-2016 - câmara

inexigibilidade 32-2016 - câmara

inexigibilidade 21-2016

INEXIGIBILIDADE 003-2016

DISPENSA-48-2016

DISPENSA-38-2016

DISPENSA-30-2016

2015

INEXIGIBILIDADE 52-2015

INEXIGIBILIDADE 18-2015

INEXIGIBILIDADE 012-2015

DISPENSA 035-2015

DISPENSA 034-2015

Dispensa 031-2015

Dispensa 026-2015

Dispensa 025-2015

2014

INEXIGIBILIDADE 046-2014

INEXIGIBILIDADE 043-2014

INEXIGIBILIDADE 037-2014

2013

PROCESSO-DISPENSA-33-2013

LICITAÇÕES 2017 - EM DIANTE







Atualizado em 29/05/2020